Miss Texas Princess SM
|
Queen |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Mikayla Childs |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Loryn Munoz |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Kinzie Heineman |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Savannah Cooksey |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Marlene Gonzalez |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Macie Sanders |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Kassandra Juarez |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Lindy Foster |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Mikayla Childs |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Marissa Charcas |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Trina Trevino |
|
Most Recommendations |
Bernice Rodriguez |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Kassandra Juarez |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Lindy Foster |
|
Art Contest Winner |
Mikayla Childs |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Lindy Foster |
|
Talent Winner |
Makayla Leake |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Kenli Marcum |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Paige Petross |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Trina Trevino |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Makayla Leake |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Jajah Trench |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Kayla Swilley |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Paige Petross |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Lauren Ferrell |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Loryn Munoz |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Mikayla Childs |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Kassandra Juarez |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Shelbie Thomson |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Bernice Rodriguez |
|
State Ambassador |
Raegan Porter |
|
Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM
|
Queen |
Savana Overly |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Ricka Tijerina |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Sierah Guajardo |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Morgan Lackey |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Ariedny Martinez |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Reyna Escobedo |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Kira Hajcic |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Alanis Dynes |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Leila Bradley |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Morgan Lackey |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Sierah Guajardo |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Katharine Farrar |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Courtney Jones |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Reyna Escobedo |
|
Most Recommendations |
|
|
Best Resume Winner |
Sierah Guajardo |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Mallory Long |
|
Art Contest Winner |
Leila Bradley |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Shelby Bray |
|
Talent Winner |
Kaitlyn Suarez |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Sierah Guajardo |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Jordan Henry |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Ashley Suarez |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Kira Hajcic |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Alanis Dynes |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Savana Overly |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Morgan Lackey |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Reyna Escobedo |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Shelby Bray |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Codi Maxwell |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Savana Overly |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Morgan Lackey |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Janie Nicole Guzman |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
|
|
Actress Winner |
Jordan Henry |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Sierah Guajardo |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Alanis Dynes |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Kaitlyn Suarez |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Savana Overly |
|
State Ambassador |
Remy Dunagan |
|
Cover Girl |
Macy Martin |
|
Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM
|
Queen |
Raven Anzaldua |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Lindsey Norris |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Devon Kline |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Ariella Nichelle Olivarez |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Bethany Trevino |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Jewell Bradley |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Christina Ferguson |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Taylor Hill |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Devin Boyd |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
Breanna Correll |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Marisa De Winter |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Lindsey Norris |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Rachel Mann |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Savannah Collins |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Bethany Trevino |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Meaghan Randle-Hanks |
|
Most Recommendations |
Marisa De Winter |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Ariella Nichelle Olivarez |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Alyssa Choate-Rusche |
|
Art Contest Winner |
SaMaya Readore-McCalpin |
|
Art Contest 1st Runner Up |
Mendolyn Alfaro |
|
Talent Winner |
Bethany Trevino |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Miki Calderon |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Caitlin Wilkinson |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Devon Kline |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Cassidy Hurst |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Kayla Akin |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Cassidy Nelson |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Ariella Nichelle Olivarez |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Amanda Sample |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Rachel Mann |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Raven Anzaldua |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Amanda Sample |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Emily Alston |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Christina Ferguson |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Taylor Hill |
|
Actress Winner |
SaMaya Readore-McCalpin |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Meredith Klipple |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
NICOLE NEUMAN |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Devon Kline |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Erin Brisco |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Devon Kline |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Savannah Collins |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Shelby Humphrey |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Crystal-Mae Rudolph |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Christina Ferguson |
|
State Ambassador |
Erin Brisco |
|
State Ambassador |
Abegail Hale |
|
State Ambassador |
Frances Moody |
|
State Ambassador |
Taylor Owens |
|
Cover Girl |
Marisa De Winter |
|
Miss Texas Junior Teen SM
|
Queen |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Taylor Sims |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Allison Seward |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Michelle Prince |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Shannon Smith |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Lauren Tengler |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Sommer Hansel |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Chrystal Pennock |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Sommer Hansel |
|
Academic Achievement |
Taylor Morrison |
|
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up |
Cheyenne Forney |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
Brittany Thomas |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Rebecca Longoria |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Allison Seward |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Tamara Wagner |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Bryttnee Oglesby |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Nicole Sagullo |
|
Most Recommendations |
Shannon Smith |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Kourtney Lofton |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Talent Winner |
Kelsi Johnson |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Katherine Monroe |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Danielle Svoboda |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Angela Mendoza |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Macey Figari |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Ashley Domio |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Bree Bond |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Jocelyn Pratt |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Kelsea Russo |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Rebecca Longoria |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Lauren Tengler |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Brittany Thomas |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Brailyn Coleman |
|
Actress Winner |
Kayla Riley |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Patrice Galioto |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Kelsi Johnson |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Kelsea Russo |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Rachel Prochnow |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Taylor Sims |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Shannon Smith |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Rachel Prochnow |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Sommer Hansel |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Chrystal Pennock |
|
State Ambassador |
Chrystal Pennock |
|
State Ambassador |
Caylee Pliler |
|
State Ambassador |
Shannon Smith |
|
State Ambassador |
Lauren Tengler |
|
State Ambassador |
Courtney Twining |
|
Cover Girl |
Sommer Hansel |
|
Miss Texas Teen SM
|
Queen |
Celesta Zangebar |
|
Queen 1st Runner Up |
Erin Scott |
|
Queen 2nd Runner Up |
Ali Burrow |
|
Queen 3rd Runner Up |
Lindsay Heitzwebel |
|
Queen 4th Runner Up |
Callie Kerr |
|
Miss Personality Winner |
Callie Kerr |
|
Miss Personality 1st Runner up |
Lindsay Heitzwebel |
|
Best Thank You Note Winner |
Erin O'Brien |
|
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up |
Lillian Martinez |
|
Academic Achievement |
Miranda Uzoma |
|
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up |
Maria Pulsifer |
|
Heart of Service Winner |
Katelyn Goodall |
|
Heart of Service 1st Runner Up |
Brittany Smith |
|
Most Promising Model Winner |
Celesta Zangebar |
|
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up |
Ali Burrow |
|
Spirit Award Winner |
Courtney Wallace |
|
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up |
Crystal Childs |
|
Most Ticket Sales Winner |
Nicole Chadwick |
|
Most Recommendations |
Ali Burrow |
|
Best Resume Winner |
Ali Burrow |
|
Best Resume 1st Runner Up |
Bethany Luna |
|
Talent Winner |
Mary Ann Srulowitz |
|
Talent 1st Runner Up |
Ali Burrow |
|
Talent 2nd Runner Up |
Erin O'Brien |
|
Talent 3rd Runner Up |
Erin Scott |
|
Talent 4th Runner Up |
Elisa De Hoyos |
|
Photogenic Winner |
Haley Yajima |
|
Photogenic 1st Runner Up |
Ashley Bures |
|
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up |
Virginia Eliott |
|
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up |
Courtney Wallace |
|
Photogenic 4th Runner Up |
Lauren Whisenant |
|
Casual Wear Winner |
Ali Burrow |
|
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up |
Celesta Zangebar |
|
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up |
Callie Kerr |
|
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up |
Erin Scott |
|
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up |
Victoria Nicholas |
|
Actress Winner |
Miranda Uzoma |
|
Actress 1st Runner Up |
Virginia Eliott |
|
Actress 2nd Runner Up |
Haley Yajima |
|
Actress 3rd Runner Up |
Victoria Nicholas |
|
Actress 4th Runner Up |
Raelynn Kemmerling |
|
SpokesModel Winner |
Celesta Zangebar |
|
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up |
Miranda Uzoma |
|
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up |
Ashley Donaldson |
|
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up |
Callie Kerr |
|
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up |
Rebecca Darnell |
|
State Ambassador |
Jessica Davis |
|
State Ambassador |
Bethany Luna |
|
State Ambassador |
Victoria Nicholas |
|
State Ambassador |
Erin O'Brien |
|
Cover Girl |
Tiera Gremillion |
|